Back
Entry List
TOTAL ENTRIES: 94
Class 4 - MX5 Road Cars - MX5 Mk1-Mk2.5 up to 2000cc (2 entries)
Christopher Burch
|
Richard Morton
|
Class 4a - Road Cars - Series Production up to 1400cc (4 entries)
David Nutland
|
John Davey
|
John Hollier
|
Michael Edgell
|
Class 4b - Road Cars - Series Production 1401-2000cc (6 entries)
Christopher Wells
|
Daniel Friel
|
Gary Crouch
|
Kaye Crouch
|
Russell Davies
|
Steve Grose
|
Class 4c - Road Cars - Series Production over 2000cc (6 entries)
Alexander Ward
|
Izzie Lawrence
|
Richard Mullis
|
Simon Neve
|
Steve Cox
|
Tim Whiteside
|
Class 5 - Modified Cars - Limited Production Marque Sports Cars up to 2000cc (1 entries)
Class 6 - Modified Cars - Limited Production Marque Sports Cars over 2000cc (3 entries)
Graham Beale
|
Phil Price
|
gary dawkins
|
Class 7 - Modified Cars - Series Production up to 1400cc (7 entries)
Dave Bean
|
James White
|
Kevin Taylor
|
Nick Wills
|
STEVE HARRIS
|
Will Fisher
|
michael bowle
|
Class 8 - Modified Cars - Series Production over 1401-2000cc (6 entries)
David Bowman
|
Ian Plummer
|
Karl Stevens
|
Kevin Plummer
|
Richard Worth
|
Steve Jackman
|
Class 9 - Modified Cars - Series Production over 2000cc (2 entries)
Peter Elkins
|
Stephen Moore
|
Class 4d - Road Cars - Specialist Production, any capacity (9 entries)
Adrian Lewis
|
Chris Burridge
|
Clive Skipper
|
Ian Chambers
|
Malcolm Francis
|
Rob Brodie
|
Steve Hill
|
TREVOR PARSONS
|
Tim Dodwell
|
Class 11 - Modified Cars - Specialist Production Cars, any capacity (2 entries)
Class 13 - Historically Interesting Cars, pre 1972, any capacity (6 entries)
Brian Gent
|
Chris Dennis
|
David Tearle
|
Fyrth Crosse
|
James Tearle
|
Peter Swann
|
Class 15a - Sports Libre Cars up to 1400cc (3 entries)
Craig Russell
|
Stephen King
|
Tim Pitfield
|
Class 15b - Sports Libre Cars 1401-2000cc (0 entries)
Class 16 - Sports Libre Cars over 2000cc (2 entries)
Class 17 - Racing Cars up to 500cc complying with the eligibility rules of the 500 Owners Association (0 entries)
INV6 - Welsh Sprint & Hillclimb Championship (3 entries)
David Wheeler
|
Lloyd Bettinson
|
Paul Davies
|
INV8 - Historic Rally Car Club Speed Championship (2 entries)
Jago Keen
|
Stuart Ballinger
|
Class 18 - Racing Cars up to 600cc (0 entries)
Class 19 - Racing Cars over 600 cc and up to 1100cc (10 entries)
Ben Bonfield
|
David Cuff
|
Dylan Ferrett
|
Ed Hollier
|
Gary Hull
|
Luke Trotman
|
Mark Crookall
|
Murray Wakeham
|
Tony Bonfield
|
stephen loadsman
|
Class 20 - Racing Cars over 1100cc and up to 1600cc (0 entries)
Class 20a - Formula Ford Racing Cars manufactured pre-1994, Kent Crossflow engines only. Pre-1994 rules apply (2 entries)
Laurence Marks
|
Rebecca Crocombe
|
Class 21a - Racing Cars over 1600cc and up to 2000cc (Normally Aspirated) (0 entries)
Class 21b - Racing Cars over 1600cc and up to 2000cc (Forced Induction) (0 entries)
Class 22 - Racing Cars over 2000cc (1 entries)
INV18 - Downton Motor Club Speed Championship (4 entries)
Adam Holland
|
Kieran Stevens
|
Nigel Samson
|
Stuart Samson
|
INV21 - Sevenoaks & District Motor Club Speed Championship (2 entries)
Bruce Aitken
|
Pete Ramsden
|
Class 20b - Racing Cars built up to 1985 (0 entries)
INV24 - The Caterham and Lotus Seven Club Speed Championship (11 entries)
Alan Bowler
|
Andrew Skinner
|
Graham Howard
|
Michael Sankey
|
Philip Matchwick
|
Robert Jacobs
|
Robert Margel
|
Robert Spencer
|
Simon Rogers
|
Tony Smith
|
bryan herriott
|